Brazil - Serie A

Gremio
1 FT 1
Palmeiras
Bahia
0 02:00 0
Goias
Cruzeiro
0 02:00 0
Santos
Fluminense
0 02:00 0
CSA
Sao Paulo
0 02:00 0
Ceara
Chapecoense-SC
0 05:00 0
Avai

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Saburtalo
? PST ?
Dila

USA - Major League Soccer

Chicago Fire
2 FT 0
Philadelphia Union
Minnesota Stars FC
1 FT 1
Orlando City SC
Sporting Kansas City
2 FT 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo
2 FT 2
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 FT 2
Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
0 FT 2
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 FT 0
DC United

USA - USL Championship

Birmingham Legion
1 FT 0
Memphis 901
San Antonio
2 FT 2
Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
5 FT 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
El Paso Locomotive
2 FT 0
Seattle Sounders II
New Mexico United
2 FT 2
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
3 FT 0
Las Vegas Lights
Sacramento Republic
4 FT 0
Colorado Springs
Indy Eleven
0 05:00 0
Saint Louis

Mexico - Liga MX

Leon
4 FT 3
Guadalajara Chivas
Club America
1 FT 0
Monarcas
Monterrey
2 FT 0
Toluca
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
0 00:00 0
Veracruz
Necaxa
0 05:00 0
Santos Laguna

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
3 FT 0
Malacateco
Cobán Imperial
3 FT 0
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
0 00:00 0
Antigua GFC
Santa Lucía
0 01:00 0
Siquinalá
Mixco
0 04:00 0
Xelajú

Mexico - Ascenso MX

Tapachula
3 FT 0
Atlante FC
Celaya
0 00:00 0
Cimarrones
Loros Universidad
0 05:00 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Costa-Rica - Primera Division

Santos DE Guapiles
1 FT 1
Municipal Grecia
CS Herediano
2 FT 0
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa
2 FT 2
CS Cartagines
ADR Jicaral
0 04:00 0
Perez Zeledon
LD Alajuelense
0 05:00 0
Univ. DE Costa Rica

Chile - Primera Division

Universidad de Concepcion
1 FT 1
Huachipato
Union La Calera
0 23:00 0
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
0 02:00 0
Cobresal
A. Italiano
0 04:00 0
Palestino

Guatemala - Primera Division

Deportivo Catocha
? 07:00 ?
Carchá
Sacachispas
? 09:00 ?
Mictlán
Marquense
? 00:00 ?
Xinabajul
Suchitepéquez
? 00:00 ?
Nueva Concepción
Quiché
? 01:00 ?
Sololá
Deportivo Chiantla
? 02:00 ?
Deportivo Reu
Sansare
? 04:00 ?
Aurora
Chimaltenango
? 04:00 ?
San Pedro

Costa-Rica - Liga De Ascenso

Futbol Consultants Moravia
? 07:00 ?
CS Uruguay
Puntarenas FC
? 00:00 ?
Barrio México
Curridabat FC
? 00:00 ?
Santa Ana
Deportivo Cartagena
? 00:00 ?
AD Santa Rosa
AD Carmelita
? 04:00 ?
AD Guanacasteca

Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
? PST ?
Real Estelí
Diriangén
0 FT 0
Walter Ferretti
Deportivo Las Sabanas
0 08:00 0
Real Madriz
Deportivo Ocotal
0 04:00 0
Jalapa
Chinandega
0 04:00 0
Juventus Managua

Ecuador - Serie A

Deportivo Cuenca
1 FT 2
Aucas
CD Olmedo
0 01:00 0
El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla
0 03:00 0
Tecnico Universitario
Emelec
0 05:00 0
Independiente del Valle

El-Salvador - Primera Division

Sonsonate
3 FT 2
Municipal Limeño
Alianza
1 FT 0
Santa Tecla

Colombia - Primera A

Deportes Tolima
0 FT 0
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
0 04:00 0
Bucaramanga
Junior
0 05:00 0
Santa Fe
Atletico Nacional
0 06:00 0
Union Magdalena

Peru - Primera Division

Cesar Vallejo
3 FT 1
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
0 01:00 0
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
0 03:00 0
Sport Boys

Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Lobos Upnfm
0 FT 1
CD Marathon
Real Espana
5 FT 1
Real de Minas
Vida
2 FT 1
CD Real Sociedad
CD Olimpia
0 PST 0
CD Motagua
Platense FC
0 05:00 0
CD Honduras

Belize - Premier League

Altitude
? 08:00 ?
Wagiya
Placencia Assassins
? 04:00 ?
Freedom Fighters
Belize Defence Force
? 05:00 ?
Bandits
Verdes
? 05:00 ?
San Pedro Pirates

USA - NWSL Women

Portland Thorns W
3 FT 1
Washington Spirit W
Sky Blue W
0 00:00 0
Reign W

Australia - Victoria NPL

Melbourne Knights
1 FT 2
Hume City
South Melbourne
2 FT 0
Altona Magic

Australia - National Premier Leagues

Canberra FC
3 FT 1
Gungahlin United
Canberra Olympic
4 FT 0
Cooma Tigers FC

Japan - J. League Div.3

Grulla Morioka
? PST ?
Fukushima United

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Brisbane Knights
3 FT 4
Caboolture

Australia - Western Australia NPL

Perth Glory II
0 FT 1
Cockburn City

Russia - Football National League

Luch-Energiya
3 FT 0
Fakel Voronezh
Mordovia Saransk
0 21:00 0
Chertanovo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
0 21:00 0
Ska-khabarovsk
Khimki
0 21:00 0
FK Neftekhimik
Avangard Kursk
0 22:00 0
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
0 22:00 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moskva
0 22:00 0
Tekstilshchik
FC Armavir
0 23:00 0
Baltika
Krasnodar 2
0 23:00 0
TOM Tomsk

Austria - Erste Liga

Austria Lustenau
0 FT 2
Grazer AK

Cambodia - C-League

Boeung Ket
1 FT 1
Visakha
National Police
2 FT 3
Phnom Penh Crown
Svay Rieng
5 FT 0
Kompong Cham
Tianjin Songjiang
0 18:00 0
Electricite du Cambodge

Indonesia - Liga 2

PSGC Ciamis
0 15:00 0
Blitar United

Japan - J. League Div.1

Matsumoto Yamaga
1 FT 1
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
1 FT 1
Jubilo Iwata

Singapore - Premier League

Tampines Rovers
2 FT 0
Albirex Niigata S
Balestier Khalsa
3 FT 4
Geylang International
Young Lions
2 FT 4
Hougang United

Japan - J. League Div.2

Omiya Ardija
2 FT 1
JEF United Chiba
Tokyo Verdy
0 FT 0
Montedio Yamagata

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Seoul E-Land FC
2 FT 0
FC Anyang

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Incheon United
0 FT 0
Jeju United FC
Sangju Sangmu FC
2 FT 1
Pohang Steelers

Denmark - Superligaen

Silkeborg
3 FT 3
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
1 HT 0
Lyngby
FC Midtjylland
0 21:00 0
Hobro
Brondby
0 23:00 0
Aalborg

Netherlands - Eredivisie

Fortuna Sittard
2 FT 3
Willem II
Twente
0 1H 1
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
0 21:00 0
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
0 21:00 0
Groningen
Heracles
0 01:00 0
PSV Eindhoven

Portugal - Liga de Honra

Estoril
1 FT 2
Farense
FC Porto B
0 22:00 0
Varzim
Leixoes
0 22:00 0
Nacional
Cova De Piedade
0 22:00 0
Feirense
Vilafranquense
0 00:00 0
Benfica B

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Muangthong United
2 FT 2
PTT Rayong
Suphanburi
1 FT 3
Port FC
Chiangmai FC
0 HT 2
Trat FC
Chonburi FC
1 HT 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC

Thailand - Thai League 2

Thai Honda FC
? 18:00 ?
Chiangmai United
Rayong FC
? 18:00 ?
Sisaket
Kasetsart FC
? 19:00 ?
Police Tero
Customs United
? 19:00 ?
Ayutthaya FC

Russia - Premier League

Rubin
1 FT 0
Arsenal Tula
FC UFA
0 20:00 0
FC Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
0 23:00 0
Lokomotiv Moscow

England - Championship

Reading
3 FT 0
Cardiff

Germany - Liga 3

FC Kaiserslautern
0 FT 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 HT 1
Waldhof Mannheim

Vietnam - V.League 1

Thanh Hóa
0 FT 3
Hai Phong
Sanna Khanh Hoa
1 HT 1
Song Lam Nghe An

China - League One

Xinjiang Tianshan
1 2H 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Meizhou Kejia
1 2H 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Sichuan Longfor
1 2H 1
liaoning hongyun FC

Indonesia - Super League

PSM Makassar
3 2H 1
Persib Bandung

Germany - Bundesliga 2

Holstein Kiel
2 2H 1
Karlsruher SC
Dynamo Dresden
1 2H 0
FC Heidenheim
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 2H 0
Jahn Regensburg

Denmark - Viasat Divisionen

Roskilde
1 2H 0
Vendsyssel FF
Naestved
1 2H 1
Hvidovre

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kalju Nomme
1 HT 0
Tulevik

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Dainava
1 HT 0
Hegelmann Litauen
Trakai II
0 21:00 0
Vilniaus Vytis

Lithuania - A Lyga

Stumbras
0 AWD 3
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas
0 21:00 0
Panevėžys
Suduva Marijampole
0 PST 0
Palanga

Uzbekistan - Super League

Bunyodkor
0 HT 0
Metalourg
Qizilqum
0 21:00 0
Dinamo Samarqand

Germany - Women Bundesliga

SGS Essen W
3 HT 0
Bayer Leverkusen W
VfL Wolfsburg W
0 HT 0
SC Sand W
FC Koln W
2 HT 0
MSV Duisburg W

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

Standard Liege
2 1H 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
0 23:00 0
St. Truiden
Gent
0 01:00 0
Oostende

Malawi - Super League

Civil Sporting
0 19:00 0
Masters Security
Kamuzu Barracks
0 19:00 0
Mzuni

Norway - OBOS-ligaen

Ham-Kam
0 20:00 0
KFUM Oslo
Nest-Sotra
0 23:00 0
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
0 23:00 0
Ull/Kisa
Sandnes ULF
0 23:00 0
jerv
Start
0 23:00 0
Tromsdalen Uil
Strommen
0 23:00 0
Notodden

Sweden - Superettan

dalkurd FF
0 20:00 0
Gais
IF Brommapojkarna
0 22:00 0
Osters IF

Sweden - Allsvenskan

AIK Stockholm
0 20:00 0
kalmar FF
Orebro SK
0 20:00 0
BK Hacken
Sirius
0 20:00 0
IFK Norrkoping
Malmo FF
0 22:00 0
falkenbergs FF

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Piast Gliwice
0 20:00 0
Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa
0 22:00 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
0 22:00 0
Lechia Gdansk

England - Premier League

Sheffield Utd
0 20:00 0
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
0 22:00 0
Leicester

France - Ligue 1

Saint Etienne
0 20:00 0
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
0 22:00 0
Strasbourg
Rennes
0 02:00 0
Paris Saint Germain

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Sparta Praha
0 20:00 0
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
0 22:00 0
Slovan Liberec
FK Jablonec
0 22:00 0
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
0 00:00 0
Plzen

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Herentals
? 20:00 ?
Kariba
CAPS United
0 20:00 0
Highlanders
Hwange
? 20:00 ?
Dynamos
Mushowani Stars
0 20:00 0
Ngezi Platinum
Triangle United
0 20:00 0
Platinum

Armenia - Premier League

Artsakh
0 20:00 0
Ararat-Armenia

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Tskhinvali
? 20:00 ?
Shukura
Zugdidi
? 20:00 ?
Merani Tbilisi

Germany - Bundesliga 1

Eintracht Frankfurt
0 20:00 0
1899 Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
0 23:00 0
RB Leipzig

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Hatayspor
0 20:00 0
Altınordu
Erzurum BB
0 23:00 0
İstanbulspor
Altay
0 01:00 0
Ümraniyespor
Akhisar Belediye
0 01:00 0
Adanaspor

Wales - Premier

The New Saints
0 20:00 0
Caernarfon Town

Norway - Eliteserien

Stabaek
0 21:00 0
Kristiansund BK
Mjondalen
0 23:00 0
Brann
Ranheim
0 23:00 0
Molde
Tromso
0 23:00 0
Lillestrom
Valerenga
0 23:00 0
Haugesund
Viking
0 01:00 0
Stromsgodset

Finland - Veikkausliiga

KPV Kokkola
0 21:00 0
HJK helsinki

Paraguay - Segunda Division

Independiente F.b.c.
0 21:00 0
2 de Mayo
Guairena FC
0 01:00 0
3 de Febrero
Atyrá
0 01:00 0
Fulgencio Yegros
Resistencia
0 01:00 0
General Caballero

Latvia - Virsliga

FK Ventspils
0 21:00 0
Rīgas FS
Riga FC
0 23:00 0
FK Liepaja

Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin

HB
0 21:00 0
ÍF II
Vikingur Gota
0 21:00 0
EB / Streymur
AB
0 21:00 0
NSI Runavik

Ukraine - Premier League

Olimpik Donetsk
0 21:00 0
Karpaty
Zorya Luhansk
0 23:00 0
Oleksandria
Lviv
0 23:00 0
Shakhtar Donetsk

Slovenia - 1. SNL

Bravo
0 21:00 0
NK Domzale
Mura
0 23:00 0
Rudar
Aluminij
0 01:00 0
Olimpija Ljubljana

Belgium - 2e Klasse

Union St. Gilloise
0 21:00 0
Lokeren

England - National League

Notts County
0 21:00 0
Wrexham

Argentina - Primera Division

Patronato
0 21:00 0
Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia
0 01:00 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Lanus
0 03:00 0
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
0 06:00 0
Aldosivi

Angola - Girabola

Ferroviário do Huambo
0 21:00 0
Cuando Cubango
Santa Rita
0 21:00 0
Recreativo da Caála

Belgium - Cup

Londerzeel
0 21:00 0
Eendracht Aalst
Francs Borains
0 21:00 0
Liège
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0 21:00 0
Onhaye
Gullegem
0 21:00 0
Oostkamp
Tilleur
0 21:00 0
Tienen
Blankenberge
0 21:00 0
Vosselaar
Torhout
0 21:00 0
Stade Brainois
Oudenaarde
0 21:00 0
Temse
Loenhout
0 21:00 0
Dikkelvenne
Union Namur
0 21:00 0
Verlaine
Sint-Job
0 21:00 0
Rupel Boom
RFC Wetteren
0 21:00 0
RES Durbuy
Deinze
0 21:00 0
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
0 21:00 0
Bambrugge
Mariekerke
0 21:00 0
Ronse
Olympia Wijgmaal
0 21:00 0
Nijlen
Rebecq
0 21:00 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Mandel United
0 21:00 0
Habay-la-Neuve
US Givry
0 21:00 0
KFC Duffel
Meux
0 21:00 0
Cappellen
VW Hamme
0 21:00 0
Tubize

Moldova - Divizia A

Floreşti
? 21:00 ?
Sireți
CS Sparta II
? 21:00 ?
Zaria Balti
Speranța Drochia
? 21:00 ?
Grănicerul

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

FC Slutsk
? 22:00 ?
Shakhter Soligorsk
Gorodeya
0 23:00 0
Dinamo Minsk

Bulgaria - A PFG

CSKA Sofia
0 22:00 0
Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
0 00:00 0
Ludogorets

Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga

Austria Vienna
0 22:00 0
Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
0 22:00 0
Rapid Vienna
SCR Altach
0 22:00 0
TSV Hartberg

Serbia - Prva Liga

Semendrija 1924
0 22:00 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Grafičar
0 22:00 0
Bezanija
Borac Cacak
0 22:00 0
FK Trayal
Zemun
0 22:00 0
Zarkovo
Radnicki Pirot
0 22:00 0
FK Zlatibor
Kabel Novi Sad
0 22:00 0
Sindjelic Beograd
Dinamo Vranje
0 22:00 0
Metalac GM
Backa
0 01:00 0
Radnicki 1923

Czech-Republic - FNL

Varnsdorf
0 22:00 0
Vysočina Jihlava

Romania - Liga I

FC Botosani
0 22:00 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FCSB
0 01:00 0
Politehnica Iasi

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Pacos Ferreira
0 22:00 0
Santa Clara
Aves
0 22:00 0
Maritimo
Guimaraes
0 00:00 0
Boavista
Sporting CP
0 03:00 0
SC Braga

Montenegro - First League

Zeta
0 22:00 0
Iskra
Rudar Velenje
0 22:00 0
Sutjeska
Mladost Lješkopolje
0 22:00 0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Kom
0 22:00 0
Grbalj
Petrovac
0 00:00 0
Buducnost Podgorica

Spain - Primera Division

Alaves
0 22:00 0
Levante
Espanyol
0 00:00 0
Sevilla
Real Betis
0 02:00 0
Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
0 03:00 0
Getafe

Macedonia - First League

Makedonija GjP
0 22:00 0
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
0 22:00 0
Shkendija
Borec
0 22:00 0
Vardar Skopje
Renova
0 22:00 0
Struga

Hungary - NB II

Balmazujvaros
0 22:00 0
Csakvar
VAC
0 22:00 0
Dorogi FC
Nyiregyhaza
0 22:00 0
Bekescsaba 1912
Kazincbarcikai
0 22:00 0
Tiszakecske FC
MTK Budapest
0 23:00 0
Soroksar
Siofok
0 00:00 0
Gyori ETO FC
Gyirmot SE
0 00:00 0
Szeged 2011
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 00:00 0
Szolnoki MAV FC
Budafoki LC
0 00:00 0
Budaorsi SC
Vasas
0 00:00 0
Ajka

Montenegro - Second League

Bokelj
0 22:00 0
Jezero
Jedinstvo
0 22:00 0
Arsenal Tivat
Ibar
0 22:00 0
Mornar
Otrant-Olympic
0 22:00 0
Dečić
Lovćen
0 22:00 0
Drezga

Croatia - Druga HNL

Dinamo Zagreb II
0 22:00 0
NK Osijek II
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 22:00 0
Rudes
Croatia Zmijavci
0 22:00 0
Dubrava Zagreb

Ecuador - Serie B

UT Cotopaxi
0 22:00 0
Duros del Balon

Iceland - Premier

IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 23:00 0
KA Akureyri
Grindavik
0 00:00 0
HK Kopavogur
FH hafnarfjordur
0 01:00 0
Fylkir
Stjarnan
0 02:00 0
IA Akranes

Slovakia - Super Liga

Dunajska Streda
0 23:00 0
Zemplín Michalovce

Croatia - Prva HNL

HNK Hajduk Split
0 23:00 0
HNK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
0 01:00 0
NK Osijek

Moldova - Divizia Națională

Petrocub
0 23:00 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 00:00 0
Milsami Orhei

Spain - Segunda Division

Deportivo La Coruna
0 23:00 0
Oviedo
Numancia
0 23:00 0
Alcorcon
Girona
0 23:00 0
Sporting Gijon
Cadiz
0 01:00 0
Ponferradina
Las Palmas
0 01:00 0
Huesca

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Almagro
0 PST 0
San Martin Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
0 01:00 0
Barracas Central
Deportivo Riestra
0 01:00 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia M.
0 02:00 0
Defensores De Belgrano
Tigre
0 03:00 0
Quilmes
Alvarado
0 04:00 0
Agropecuario

Italy - Coppa Italia

Perugia
0 23:00 0
Brescia
Fiorentina
0 23:00 0
Monza
Verona
0 01:00 0
Cremonese
Ascoli
0 01:00 0
Trapani
Frosinone
0 01:00 0
Monopoli
Cagliari
0 01:00 0
Chievo
Cittadella
0 01:00 0
Carpi
Empoli
0 01:00 0
Pescara
Udinese
0 01:00 0
Sudtirol
Sassuolo
0 01:00 0
Spezia
Spal
0 01:00 0
Feralpisalo
Lecce
0 01:00 0
Salernitana
Pisa
0 01:00 0
Bologna
Crotone
0 02:00 0
Sampdoria

Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 23:00 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
0 00:00 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva

Turkey - Super Lig

Konyaspor
0 23:00 0
Ankaragucu
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 01:00 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
0 01:00 0
Trabzonspor
Goztepe
0 01:00 0
Antalyaspor

Bulgaria - B PFG

Neftochimic Burgas
0 23:00 0
Strumska Slava

Serbia - Super Liga

FK Partizan
0 00:00 0
RAD
Vojvodina
0 01:00 0
TSC Backa Topola
Macva
0 01:00 0
Napredak

Slovenia - 2. SNL

Koper
0 00:00 0
Nafta

Uruguay - Segunda Division

Bella Vista
0 01:00 0
Albion FC
Tacuarembo
0 01:00 0
SUD America

Bosnia - Premijer Liga

Tuzla City
0 01:00 0
Zrinjski

Brazil - Serie B

CRB
0 02:00 0
Vitoria

Bolivia - Primera División

Sport Boys
0 02:00 0
Guabirá
Real Potosí
0 02:00 0
Blooming
Bolívar
0 02:00 0
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
0 04:00 0
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
0 06:00 0
The Strongest

Chile - Primera B

Nublense
0 02:00 0
D. La Serena
Rangers de Talca
0 03:00 0
D. Melipilla
Deportes Valdivia
0 03:00 0
Deportes Temuco

Colombia - Primera B

Depor FC
0 03:00 0
Popayan

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Deportivo Capiata
0 03:00 0
Club Guarani
Libertad Asuncion
0 05:00 0
Club River Plate

Venezuela - Primera Division

Estudiantes de Merida FC
0 03:00 0
Aragua FC
Atletico Venezuela
0 03:00 0
Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia FC
? 03:00 ?
Trujillanos FC
Caracas FC
0 04:00 0
Puerto Cabello
Monagas SC
0 05:00 0
Deportivo Tachira FC

Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol

Atlético Chiriquí
0 06:00 0
Sporting San Miguelito
Alianza FC
? 06:00 ?
Costa del Este