USA - Major League Soccer

FC Cincinnati
1 FT 4
DC United
Portland Timbers
1 FT 1
Orlando City SC

Ecuador - Serie A

LDU de Quito
1 FT 0
America de Quito

Brazil - Serie B

Brasil DE Pelotas
0 FT 1
Parana
Figueirense
0 05:00 0
Londrina

Indonesia - Liga 2

Sulut United
1 FT 0
Martapura
Persewar
1 FT 3
PSBS Biak Numfor
Perserang
1 FT 0
PSGC Ciamis
Cilegon United
1 FT 1
PSCS Cilacap
PSMS Medan
3 FT 1
Blitar United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
0 20:00 0
Persita

Australia - Victoria NPL

Melbourne Knights
2 FT 1
Pascoe Vale
Oakleigh Cannons
1 FT 1
Port Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
0 FT 3
Heidelberg United

Japan - J. League Div.3

Kataller Toyama
? 17:00 ?
YSCC

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Brisbane Knights
3 2H 4
Toowong

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Mindil Aces
? 18:00 ?
Darwin Olympic

Singapore - Premier League

Hougang United
1 1H 0
DPMM FC
Warriors
1 1H 1
Balestier Khalsa

Malaysia - Super League

Johor Darul Takzim FC
0 20:00 0
Terengganu

Romania - Liga I

AFC Hermannstadt
0 22:00 0
GAZ Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
0 01:00 0
Viitorul Constanta

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
0 22:00 0
FC Slutsk
Neman
0 00:00 0
FC Gomel

Bulgaria - A PFG

Tsarsko Selo
0 22:00 0
Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 01:00 0
Slavia Sofia

Russia - Football National League

Nizhny Novgorod
0 23:00 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Arka Gdynia
0 23:00 0
Jagiellonia
ŁKS Łódź
0 01:00 0
Lechia Gdansk

Slovenia - 1. SNL

Aluminij
0 23:00 0
Triglav

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kalju Nomme
0 23:00 0
Paide

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Slovan Liberec
0 23:00 0
Plzen

Denmark - Superligaen

FC Copenhagen
0 00:00 0
Aarhus

Croatia - Prva HNL

NK Osijek
0 00:00 0
NK Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
0 02:00 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Germany - Liga 3

TSV 1860 Munich
0 00:00 0
Preussen Munster

Serbia - Super Liga

FK Vozdovac
0 01:00 0
TSC Backa Topola

Ireland - Premier Division

Derry City
0 01:00 0
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
0 PST 0
Cork City
Waterford
0 02:00 0
Finn Harps

Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
0 01:00 0
Shelbourne
Cabinteely
0 01:00 0
Longford Town
Galway United
0 01:00 0
Bray Wanderers
Limerick
0 01:00 0
Drogheda United

World - Africa Cup of Nations

Senegal
0 02:00 0
Algeria

Iceland - Division 2

Dalvík / Reynir
0 02:00 0
KFG

USA - USL League Two

Tormenta II
? 04:00 ?
The Villages
Chicago FC United
? 04:00 ?
Kaw Valley
Brazos Valley
? 06:00 ?
SC United Bantams

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Nacional Asuncion
0 05:00 0
Olimpia