Colombia - Primera A

Deportivo Cali
1 FT 2
Junior
Atletico Nacional
1 FT 2
Deportes Tolima

Bolivia - Primera División

Oriente Petrolero
1 FT 2
Bolívar

Mexico - Liga MX

Club America
0 FT 1
Leon

USA - Major League Soccer

Los Angeles FC
2 FT 0
FC Dallas

Guatemala - Primera Division

Quiché
3 FT 1
Mixco

Canada - Pacific Coast Soccer League

Victoria Highlanders II
3 FT 1
Mid Isle Mariners

Australia - Victoria NPL

Melbourne Knights
3 FT 3
Dandenong Thunder
Pascoe Vale
5 FT 2
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
1 FT 1
Port Melbourne

China - Super League

Henan Jianye
0 FT 1
Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan
2 FT 1
Tianjin Songjiang
Wuhan Zall
2 FT 3
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Shanghai Shenhua
1 FT 3
Shandong Luneng

Japan - J. League Div.1

Kawasaki Frontale
1 FT 1
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 FT 1
Sagan Tosu
Urawa
2 FT 3
Shonan Bellmare

Australia - New South Wales NPL

Sydney Olympic
2 FT 3
Sydney II

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
3 FT 3
Univ. Queensland
Brisbane Knights
2 FT 4
Taringa Rovers

Vietnam - V.League 1

Than Quang Ninh
1 FT 2
Ho Chi Minh City

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Casuarina
2 FT 2
Darwin Olympic

Australia - South Australia NPL

Adelaide City
1 FT 0
MetroStars
West Adelaide
1 FT 1
Adelaide Olympic

Ethiopia - Premier League

Dedebit
5 FT 2
Bahardar

Singapore - Premier League

Warriors
2 FT 0
Young Lions

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Gagra
1 FT 2
Shukura
Kolkheti Poti
2 FT 0
Zugdidi

Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild

EB / Streymur II
1 FT 1
07 Vestur

Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 FT 0
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal
2 FT 5
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 FT 2
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1 FT 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Afjet Afyonspor
2 FT 2
Ümraniyespor
Balıkesirspor
0 FT 3
Hatayspor
Boluspor
3 FT 2
Eskişehirspor
Altay
4 FT 0
Elazığspor

Indonesia - Super League

Persela Lamongan
1 FT 5
Persepam Madura Utd

Rwanda - National Soccer League

Rayon Sports
3 FT 1
Musanze

Uzbekistan - Super League

Lokomotiv
0 FT 0
Bunyodkor

Malaysia - Super League

Petaling Jaya City
1 FT 0
Kuala Lumpur FA
Pkns FC
1 FT 2
Johor Darul Takzim FC

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
3 FT 3
FC Minsk
Neman
0 FT 1
Bate Borisov
Gorodeya
1 FT 0
Slavia Mozyr

Malaysia - Premier League

Terengganu City II
1 FT 0
Pdrm
UKM FC
0 FT 1
Sabah FA

Macedonia - Second League

Pehchevo
11 FT 0
Partizan Obrshani

Latvia - Virsliga

Rīgas FS
2 FT 2
Metta / LU
FK Liepaja
1 FT 0
Jelgava

Finland - Veikkausliiga

Inter Turku
1 FT 0
KuPS

Finland - Ykkonen

TPV
0 FT 3
AC oulu

Cyprus - 2. Division

Anagennisi Deryneia
3 FT 3
Onisilos

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kalju Nomme
3 FT 2
Kuressaare
Tulevik
0 FT 3
FC Levadia Tallinn

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Zlin
3 FT 1
Mlada Boleslav

Lithuania - A Lyga

FK Zalgiris Vilnius
3 FT 0
Atlantas

France - National

Boulogne
2 FT 1
Drancy
Concarneau
0 FT 0
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Dunkerque
3 FT 0
Avranches
Le Mans
2 FT 1
Chambly Thelle FC
PAU
2 FT 1
Marignane
Quevilly
4 FT 3
Laval
Rodez
5 FT 1
Lyon Duchere
Tours
2 FT 2
Cholet
Villefranche
2 FT 2
Entente S St Gratien

Poland - I Liga

Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 FT 1
Tychy 71

Romania - Liga I

FC Botosani
1 FT 0
GAZ Metan Medias

Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin

Skála
1 FT 2
B36 Torshavn
ÍF II
0 FT 4
Vikingur Gota

Austria - Erste Liga

Austria Klagenfurt
2 FT 0
SV Lafnitz
FC BW Linz
0 FT 5
Austria Vienna (Am)
Floridsdorfer AC
3 FT 0
FC Liefering
Lask Juniors Linz
4 FT 1
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 FT 0
SV Kapfenberg
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
1 FT 1
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
0 FT 0
Ried

Turkey - Super Lig

Kasimpasa
1 FT 1
Konyaspor

Belgium - Super League Women

Standard Liege W
2 FT 0
Anderlecht W
Genk W
1 FT 1
Gent W

France - Ligue 2

Auxerre
1 FT 1
Valenciennes
Beziers
3 FT 0
Nancy
Chateauroux
2 FT 2
Clermont Foot
Estac Troyes
0 FT 0
Ajaccio
LE Havre
2 FT 3
Lorient
Lens
5 FT 2
Orleans
Metz
1 FT 0
Stade Brestois 29
Niort
1 FT 0
RED Star FC 93
Paris FC
1 FT 0
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Sochaux
3 FT 1
Grenoble

Ireland - Premier Division

Cork City
0 FT 2
Dundalk
St Patrick's Athl.
1 FT 1
Bohemians
UCD
0 FT 1
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
3 FT 2
Waterford

Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
0 FT 5
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
2 FT 1
Longford Town
Wexford
1 FT 2
Shelbourne

Scotland - Premiership

Dundee Utd
3 FT 0
Inverness CT

England - League One

Charlton
2 PEN 3
Doncaster

San-Marino - Campionato

Libertas
0 FT 4
La Fiorita

Spain - Segunda Division

Zaragoza
4 FT 2
Sporting Gijon

Venezuela - Segunda Division

Fundacion AIFI
1 FT 2
Angostura FC
UCV
1 FT 1
Yaracuy FC

Iceland - Division 1

Throttur Reykjavik
1 FT 2
Vikingur Olafsiik
Leiknir R.
1 FT 2
Njardvik
Keflavik
5 FT 0
Afturelding

Iceland - Division 2

IR Reykjavik
0 FT 2
Selfoss
KFG
3 FT 0
Thróttur Vogar

Portugal - Primeira Liga

SC Braga
2 FT 0
Portimonense

Chile - Primera Division

Palestino
3 FT 0
Cobresal
Union La Calera
1 FT 2
Union Espanola

Chile - Primera B

Barnechea
0 FT 1
Cobreloa

Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily SC
2 FT 0
El Dakhleya

Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Binacional
1 FT 3
Sport Huancayo

Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad AC
2 FT 2
Ittihad Tanger

Albania - Superliga

Kamza
0 FT 3
Luftetari Gjirokaster

Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

América des Cayes
0 FT 0
Violette AC

Brazil - Serie B

Atletico Goianiense
3 FT 1
Criciuma

Uruguay - Segunda Division

Atletico Torque
1 FT 1
SUD America

Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura

Deportivo Santani
0 FT 3
Libertad Asuncion

Paraguay - Segunda Division

2 de Mayo
3 FT 1
Atyrá